Scratch

B T C Alpe d'Huez Challenge Jeannot Veyrat 2018
SCRATCH
Class Nom Cat Club A B C D Total
1 Tronc Yves V Megeve 24 24 24 25 97
2 Cunha Goncalves Ricardo S3 BTC Valence 24 25 25 23 97
3 Vincent Gilles V S.O.T 23 23 24 25 95
4 Pilaud Vincent S3 BTC Valence 24 24 22 24 94
5 Pisicchio Antoine Ju G BTC Alpe d'Huez 25 22 23 23 93
6 Gauthier Bernard S2 BTC Sassenage 25 20 23 24 92
7 Pays Cyrille S3 BTC Alpe d'Huez 22 22 23 24 91
7 Terrier Fred S2 BTC Megeve 22 22 23 24 91
8 Hustache Patrick S1 BTC Privas 24 22 22 23 91
9 Bochet Stephane S2 BTC Meribel 24 22 23 22 91
10 Cœur Georges S1 BTC Goncelin 22 25 22 22 91
11 Saidani Hanouar S3 BTC Valence 23 24 20 23 90
12 Bon Thierry S1 BTC Cremieux 22 22 24 22 90
13 Caminotto Gerard S3 BTC Alpe d'Huez 25 21 19 24 89
14 Mignot Julien S1 BTC St Uze 23 22 23 21 89
15 Poencin Phillipe V BTC Megeve 22 22 22 22 88
16 Pinel Eddy Ju G BTC Valence 24 22 21 21 88
17 Abreu Maxime S3 BTC Sassenage 23 18 23 23 87
18 Colboc Théo Ju G BTC Valence 23 24 19 21 87
19 Vincent Justin Ju G S.O.T 20 24 17 25 86
20 Vachez Sethoux Eric S2 BTC Goncelin 23 21 19 23 86
21 Besson Jean Louis V BTC Sassenage 23 22 22 19 86
22 Smith Luc S3 BTC Alpe d'Huez 20 21 23 21 85
23 Effantin Bruno S3 BTC Buis les Baronnies 20 20 21 23 84
24 Brunet Manquat Cyril S3 BTC Sassenage 21 20 23 20 84
24 Gerome Frederic S2 BTC Alpe d'Huez 21 20 23 20 84
25 De Campos Manu S3 BTC Alpe d'Huez 21 20 20 22 83
26 Dumas Gilles V BTC Alpe d'Huez 20 21 20 21 82
27 Astier Gérard SV BTC Briançon 23 21 18 20 82
28 Cottet Loic S3 BTC Valence 23 18 20 20 81
29 Durand Norbert V BTC La Madeleine 20 22 20 19 81
30 Leboucher Michel V BTC Megeve 20 16 20 24 80
31 Abreu Nuno S3 BTC Aix les Bains 21 19 17 22 79
32 Guignier Denis V BTC Alpe d'Huez 19 21 19 20 79
33 Clapier Michel S3 BTC Privas 20 20 19 20 79
34 Roux Jacques SV BTC Alpe d'Huez 22 21 18 18 79
35 Miccoli Jean Pierre S3 BTC Alpe d'Huez 20 21 16 21 78
36 Lanfray Eric V BTC La Madeleine 19 19 19 20 77
37 Nemeth Christophe S2 BTC Sassenage 21 18 19 19 77
38 Segura Yvon V BTC Sassenage 19 18 22 18 77
39 Astier Serge SV BTC Briançon 19 20 21 17 77
40 Vallon Emmanuel S3 BTC Vernoux 19 18 18 21 76
41 Baudet Laurent V BTC Megeve 21 20 18 17 76
42 Martin Jean Marc V BTC Alpe d'Huez 16 19 18 22 75
43 Servonin Muriel D BTC Megeve 21 16 17 21 75
44 Gilles Serge V BTC Cremieux 19 19 16 21 75
45 Glory Pascal S3 BTC Alpe d'Huez 18 18 20 19 75
46 Martin Tito S2 BTC Cremieux 15 22 17 19 73
47 Sanzoni Yves S3 BTC Sassenage 17 20 18 17 72
48 Berto S3 BTC Sassenage 10 20 22 19 71
49 Arnoux Marcel SV BTC Briançon 16 18 15 20 69
50 Vieux Laurent S3 BTC Alpe d'Huez 19 19 17 14 69
51 Brun Emeric Ju G BTC Alpe d'Huez 14 16 15 21 66
52 Petroud Serge V BTC Sassenage 14 17 16 18 65
53 Pons Karin D BTC Alpe d'Huez 15 19 13 17 64
54 Bussiere Valérie D BTC Privas 10 15 11 13 49
55 De Campos Sandrine D BTC Alpe d'Huez 14 10 10 10 44

classement par serie

B T C Alpe d'Huez Challenge Jeannot Veyrat 2018
S 1
Class Nom Cat Club A B C D Total
1 Hustache Patrick S1 BTC Privas 24 22 22 23 91
2 Cœur Georges S1 BTC Goncelin 22 25 22 22 91
3 Bon Thierry S1 BTC Cremieux 22 22 24 22 90
4 Mignot Julien S1 BTC St Uze 23 22 23 21 89
                 
S 2
Class Nom Cat Club A B C D Total
1 Gauthier Bernard S2 BTC Sassenage 25 20 23 24 92
2 Terrier Fred S2 BTC Megeve 22 22 23 24 91
3 Bochet Stephane S2 BTC Meribel 24 22 23 22 91
4 Vachez Sethoux Eric S2 BTC Goncelin 23 21 19 23 86
5 Gerome Frederic S2 BTC Alpe d'Huez 21 20 23 20 84
6 Nemeth Christophe S2 BTC Sassenage 21 18 19 19 77
7 Martin Tito S2 BTC Cremieux 15 22 17 19 73
S 3
Class Nom Cat Club A B C D Total
1 Ricardo S3 BTC Valence 24 25 25 23 97
2 Pilaud Vincent S3 BTC Valence 24 24 22 24 94
3 Pays Cyrille S3 BTC Alpe d'Huez 22 22 23 24 91
4 Saidani Hanouar S3 BTC Valence 23 24 20 23 90
5 Caminotto Gerard S3 BTC Alpe d'Huez 25 21 19 24 89
6 Abreu Maxime S3 BTC Sassenage 23 18 23 23 87
7 Smith Luc S3 BTC Alpe d'Huez 20 21 23 21 85
8 Effantin Bruno S3 BTC Buis les Baronnies 20 20 21 23 84
9 Brunet Manquat Cyril S3 BTC Sassenage 21 20 23 20 84
10 De Campos Manu S3 BTC Alpe d'Huez 21 20 20 22 83
11 Cottet Loic S3 BTC Valence 23 18 20 20 81
12 Abreu Nuno S3 BTC Aix les Bains 21 19 17 22 79
13 Clapier Michel S3 BTC Privas 20 20 19 20 79
14 Miccoli Jean Pierre S3 BTC Alpe d'Huez 20 21 16 21 78
15 Vallon Emmanuel S3 BTC Vernoux 19 18 18 21 76
16 Glory Pascal S3 BTC Alpe d'Huez 18 18 20 19 75
17 Sanzoni Yves S3 BTC Sassenage 17 20 18 17 72
18 Berto S3 BTC Sassenage 10 20 22 19 71
19 Vieux Laurent S3 BTC Alpe d'Huez 19 19 17 14 69
B T C Alpe d'Huez Challenge Jeannot Veyrat 2018
S V
Class Nom Cat Club A B C D Total
1 Astier Gérard SV BTC Briançon 23 21 18 20 82
2 Roux Jacques SV BTC Alpe d'Huez 22 21 18 18 79
3 Astier Serge SV BTC Briançon 19 20 21 17 77
4 Arnoux Marcel SV BTC Briançon 16 18 15 20 69
                 
Dames
Class Nom Cat Club A B C D Total
1 Servonin Muriel D BTC Megeve 21 16 17 21 75
2 Pons Karin D BTC Alpe d'Huez 15 19 13 17 64
3 Bussiere Valérie D BTC Privas 10 15 11 13 49
4 De Campos Sandrine D BTC Alpe d'Huez 14 10 10 10 44
                 
                 
Cadets/Juniors
Class Nom Cat Club A B C D Total
1 Pisicchio Antoine Ju G BTC Alpe d'Huez 25 22 23 23 93
2 Pinel Eddy Ju G BTC Valence 24 22 21 21 88
3 Colboc Théo Ju G BTC Valence 23 24 19 21 87
4 Vincent Justin Ju G S.O.T 20 24 17 25 86
5 Brun Emeric Ju G BTC Alpe d'Huez 14 16 15 21 66
                 
Vétérant
Class Nom Cat Club A B C D Total
1 Vincent Gilles V S.O.T 23 23 24 25 95
2 Poencin Phillipe V BTC Megeve 22 22 22 22 88
3 Besson Jean Louis V BTC Sassenage 23 22 22 19 86
4 Dumas Gilles V BTC Alpe d'Huez 20 21 20 21 82
5 Durand Norbert V BTC La Madeleine 20 22 20 19 81
6 Leboucher Michel V BTC Megeve 20 16 20 24 80
7 Guignier Denis V BTC Alpe d'Huez 19 21 19 20 79
8 Lanfray Eric V BTC La Madeleine 19 19 19 20 77
9 Segura Yvon V BTC Sassenage 19 18 22 18 77
10 Baudet Laurent V BTC Megeve 21 20 18 17 76
11 Martin Jean Marc V BTC Alpe d'Huez 16 19 18 22 75
12 Gilles Serge V BTC Cremieux 19 19 16 21 75
13 Petroud Serge V BTC Sassenage 14 17 16 18 65